Believe In Winx
Please Sign In/Register and join our community!
Get access to the latest news, episodes, and much more!




 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  UsergroupsUsergroups  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  



The RP Season

Season: Autumn
Month: October
Day: 28th
Year: 2016
Bookmark the forum
Bookmark and Share
Latest topics
» Favorite Transformation Appearance & Order
Thu Apr 05, 2018 6:29 am by WinxGirlzRock

» Favorite episode of Season 7 & future for 8?
Wed Apr 04, 2018 6:24 am by WinxGirlzRock

» question,: which character
Mon Apr 02, 2018 7:51 pm by Flora 24

» Rank The Winx Club Characters from 1 to 10
Mon Apr 02, 2018 7:33 pm by Flora 24

» Favourite Couple?
Mon Apr 02, 2018 7:25 pm by Flora 24

» Least favorite couple?
Mon Apr 02, 2018 7:05 pm by Flora 24

» Least Favourite Transformation and Why?
Mon Apr 02, 2018 6:57 pm by Flora 24

» World of Winx
Mon Apr 02, 2018 6:52 pm by Flora 24

» Yum or Yuck
Sat Mar 24, 2018 10:00 pm by Florawinx

MAGIC SPOTLIGHT
CONGRATULATIONS to these two BelieveInWinx members for becoming Contest Winners on the forum contest, Melodic Inspiration!!

- ELEIYA LILUM

- VARDA ELENTARI
Log in
Username:
Password:
Log in automatically: 
:: I forgot my password
Staff Team















ADMINISTRATORS
http://i.imgur.com/3wGxPoy.png
SUPER MODERATORS
http://i.imgur.com/2w8wb51.png

MODERATORS
http://i.imgur.com/94OjYzI.png http://i.imgur.com/prGNouv.png http://i.imgur.com/tVJO9a5.png
RP MODERATORS
http://i.imgur.com/H6heUyJ.png http://i.imgur.com/UgDXH9Q.png
Statistics
We have 6971 registered users
The newest registered user is deswim11

Our users have posted a total of 237505 messages in 5769 subjects
Top posting users this month
Flora 24
 
WinxGirlzRock
 

Share | 
 

 Kimberly Williams

Go down 
AuthorMessage
aisha238
Sirenix Fairy
Sirenix Fairy
avatar

Aisha Roy
Posts : 8005
Age : 18
Location : Fantasy Island: The only place where my dreams come true
Hobbies : HUGE N'SYNC FAN, Crushing SO HARD on Lance Bass, singing, dancing, playing on the computer, watching Power Rangers, and writing music

PostSubject: Kimberly Williams   Sun Oct 09, 2016 5:28 pm

Name: Kimberly Williams

Profile Picture:

Birth Date/Age: June 18, 1999: 17

Gender: Female

About Me: Just a girl who’s honest to her word and would take whatever punishment she deserves. Love to do Gymnastics, Shopping, Touching my face up but not too much, and enjoy being with the family that I have.

Hometown: Flametopia

Current City: On Aloura Iris for the princess ball

Working Place: None currently

Education: Currently at Alfea

Languages You Speak: English

Relationship Status: Single, waiting for the right person to come along

Family Members: My “twin” cousin who is with me at Alfea: Brianna @SparkingFlame and older cousin who lives at home

Nicknames: “Kim”, “Kimi”, “Kimmy”

Favorite Quote: “I don't like defining myself. I just am.” -Britney Spears-

Life Events: Moved in with my cousin: Brianna @SparkingFlame after something happened to my parents who I miss dearly

Likes: Gymnastics, Shopping, being around my family, and love to have fun in general

Dislikes: Spiders, people who are negative towards others, and not a huge fan of floral magic

________________________________________________________________

"When I Want You Back"
Spoiler:
 
Back to top Go down
 
Kimberly Williams
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Believe In Winx :: Role Playing Section :: Cavalix :: Profile Page-
Jump to: